Emaar Business District EBD 75A

Price

Sector 75

Sizes

129 Sq. Yds. Onwards

Configurations

SCO Plots

Status

Request A callback

By submitting this form, you agree to our privacy policy

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Overview

Introducing Emaar Business District EBD 75A offers SCO Plots located in Sector 75A, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon. An opportunity to enjoy rental income and price appreciation, with its prime location. EBD 75A has Retail, restaurant, salons, banks, and all businesses have endless opportunities in this busy residential community. Choose the ideal plot size and Customize as you like and for your investment. Emaar Business District 75A commercial SCO plots are developed by an internationally renowned developer.

There are well-designed pedestrian pathways that provide easy access to all shops. Well-organized traffic management and clear zoning ensure smooth flow and easy navigation. Emaar Business District 75A Bang opposite to American Express Building – a future hub for thousands of Employees. The property offers an excellent investment opportunity for those looking to enter the commercial real estate market.

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Amenities

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Highlights

  • Development allowance up to 5 floors
  • Spread Across 2 Acres
  • Well planned pedestrian pathways
  • Excellent Inter-Sector and Inter-City Connectivity
  • Open Air Boulevards and Promenades
  • Parking Space for Approximately 150 Cars
  • 24×7 Power Backup for Common Areas

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Price List

Bedrooms
Sizes
Price
SCO Plots
129 Sq. Yds. Onwards
On Request

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Advantage

  • National Highway – 1 km
  • Cloverleaf Flyover – 0.5 km
  • Rajiv Chowk – 8 km
  • Sector 54 Rapid Metro – 11 km
  • Golf Course Road – 10 km
  • IFFCO Chowk – 18 km
  • Hyatt Regency – 5 km
  • American Express – 0.1 km

Emaar Business District EBD 75A Floor Plan

No Floor Plan Found

No Floor Plan Found

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Emaar Business District EBD 75A Available on Rent?+

Yes, the rental is available, connect with us for the rent agreement information.

Is Emaar Business District EBD 75A Resale Available?+

Yes, the commercial project is available on resale, you can connect with our team to know the resale value and price of the project.

What are Emaar Business District EBD 75A Reviews?+

As per the recent survey the project offers the premium facilities so there are good ratings given by the customers.

What is Emaar Business District EBD 75A Pin Code?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A zipcode is 122004, the postal code shows that the locality is around Sector 75 A, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurugram.

What is Emaar Business District EBD 75A Phone Number?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A contact number is available on request only. You can get in touch with us at 9846542417 to fulfil your project related queries and find the contact information of the developer.

What is the statue of Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

As per the latest construction update Emaar Business District EBD 75A is a new launch project and SCO Plots are available for sale. As Emaar Group is a renowned developer so they are always in news whenever there is any new offer launch.

What are the specifications of Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A by a reputed developer offers premium facilities and top-class specifications like SCO Plots.

Is Emaar Business District EBD 75A registered under the RERA?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A, is approved by HARERA i.e. Haryana RERA Regulatory Authority and follow all the RERA guidelines. Its RERA number is GGM/690/422/2023/34.

What are Emaar Business District EBD 75A Maintenance Charges?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A maintenance cost & fee depend on the developer as the maintenance quality is good for this project. Get in touch with us if you are looking for a SCO Plots for sale in Gurgaon.

Where can I download the Emaar Business District EBD 75A brochure?+

Download here at hmk lime Emaar Business District EBD 75A e-brochure in pdf format for the detailed information about the project.

How many plots are there in Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

There are 55 plots are available in this project.

How can I download Emaar Business District EBD 75A photos and videos?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A images are available here at hmk lime in the gallery section. Download the pics from the gallery for more visual understanding of the project. You can also watch Emaar Business District EBD 75A YouTube videos at hmk lime YouTube Channel.

What are the sizes of Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

The project is spread over 2 acres of land area and 55 units are available in various sizes which are mentioned in Emaar Business District EBD 75A floor plan. The layout shows that the starting size of the SCO Plots is 129 sq. yds. onwards. Download the master plan for a better understanding of the project. Call us now to know more about Emaar Business District EBD 75A total area and carpet area.

What is the Starting Price Range of Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

You can contact us for the latest price list of Emaar Business District EBD 75A. Our Sales Team will provide the total cost, base price and launch price of the project. To know more get in touch with us.

What is the location of Emaar Business District EBD 75A?+

Emaar Business District EBD 75A address is Sector 75A, Southern Peripheral road, Gurgaon. EBD 75A By Emaar Group is located at the posh locality and surrounded by many premium residential projects. You can find the directions to reach Emaar Business District EBD 75A in the location map.

About Developer

Emaar Properties is one of the world’s most respected real estate developers and a defining force behind Dubai’s modern skyline. The brand is globally recognised for delivering landmark destinations such as Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Mall, projects that anchor Dubai’s position as a global business and lifestyle hub. With a market capitalization exceeding USD 35 billion and more than 108,000 residential units delivered as of 2024, Emaar is widely viewed as a blue-chip developer across the MENA region. Emaar’s core strength lies in developing large-scale, master-planned communities such as Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, and Dubai Hills Estate—destinations known for strong rental demand, long-term capital stability, and high buyer trust. Supported by consistent execution, timely handovers, and integrated infrastructure planning, Emaar continues to attract end users and global investors seeking durable assets rather than speculative real estate exposure.

After Sale Assistance

We believe in providing the best services to the customers so we don’t just stop serving them at the end of their purchase but we also provide the after sale services.

Easy Consultation

We help the buyers from starting to the end of home purchase by understanding their needs and offering them the ideal investment opportunities.

Financial Assistance

We provide loan advisory, home loan facilitation, evaluation of mortgage options, legal assistance on long and short term taxation.